Licensed to Canyon Crest Academy                          HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                         Mt. Carmel Field and Distance                         
                            Mt. Carmel High School                             
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 800 Meter Run Varsity
===================================================================
      Record: R 2:17.36  2011        Charlotte Kuzminsky, Canyon Crest         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 Roberson, Sakura          10 La Jolla               2:19.93   6 
  2 Ungrady, Alyssa           11 Great Oak              2:20.48   6 
  3 Wallis, Audrey            12 Great Oak              2:20.66   6 
  4 Labrie-Smith, Hannah      12 Cathedral Ca           2:20.97   6 
  5 Lawson, Taylor            11 Great Oak              2:21.54   6 
  6 Hobrock, Claire           11 Cathedral Ca           2:22.11   6 
  7 McIntosh, Michelle        10 Great Oak              2:22.22   6 
  8 Workman, Sarah            10 Great Oak              2:23.05   6 
  9 Lonsdale, Courtney        11 Great Oak              2:24.82   5 
 10 Talpash, Ally             10 Great Oak              2:27.66   6 
 11 Patel, Ameya              10 Cathedral Ca           2:27.73   6 
 12 Garcia, Elena             12 Mt Carmel              2:28.67   6 
 13 Phillips, Renee           10 Coronado               2:30.97   4 
 14 Towne, Taylor             12 El Capitan             2:32.14   5 
 15 Ampe, Teagan              10 Scripps Ranc           2:32.51   5 
 16 Armstrong, Emily          12 Cathedral Ca           2:33.64   5 
 17 Deguerio, Janice          10 Santana                2:33.74   6 
 18 Foyle, Gabi               12 Cathedral Ca           2:34.02   5 
 19 Aguiar, Isabella           9 Torrey Pines           2:36.53   4 
 20 McKenna, Samantha         10 El Capitan             2:36.91   5 
 21 Scott, Allyson            11 El Capitan             2:37.08   5 
 22 Carpenter, Kayden         12 El Capitan             2:37.21   5 
 23 Simmons, Rieko            11 Rancho Berna           2:37.47   4 
 24 Dinkin, Gabi              10 Torrey Pines           2:37.56   4 
 25 Nguyen, Jennifer          10 Mt Carmel              2:37.63   3 
 26 Roberts, Lauren           12 La Jolla               2:38.06   5 
 27 Kulischak, Grace          11 Scripps Ranc           2:38.70   5 
 28 Upshur, Briana             9 Great Oak              2:39.48   5 
 29 Nielsen, Frederikke       11 Mt Carmel              2:40.62   4 
 30 Bleakley, Imogen           9 Rancho Berna           2:40.75   3 
 31 Walton, Julia             10 La Jolla               2:40.99   5 
 32 King, Kailyn              12 Oceanside              2:41.07   3 
 33 Neary, Rae'Bel             9 El Capitan             2:42.04   3 
 34 Lopez, Dani               10 Cathedral Ca           2:42.35   5 
 35 Espinoza, Alexis          12 Pacific                2:43.15   6 
 36 Sanchez, Astrid           10 Oceanside              2:44.00   3 
 37 Canfield, Keegan          10 Sage Creek             2:45.73   4 
 38 Vinzinski, Katie          10 Sage Creek             2:46.15   4 
 39 Pereira, Acacia            9 El Capitan             2:47.60   3 
 40 Ramos, Marlene            10 California (           2:48.59   4 
 41 DeMore, Tiernan           10 Point Loma             2:49.04   3 
 42 Hernandez, Michelle       10 Great Oak              2:50.17   3 
 43 Cone-Afsahi, Sierra       10 Point Loma             2:50.44   2 
 44 Vajda, Karina             10 Torrey Pines           2:50.46   4 
 45 Moseley, Taylor           10 Sage Creek             2:51.72   5 
 46 Fredericks, Chloe          9 Great Oak              2:52.14   2 
 47 Fucella, Joy              11 Rock Academy           2:52.19   3 
 48 Kirkbride, Elise          10 Mt Carmel              2:53.75   2 
 49 Tayun, Desiree            10 California (           2:54.70   2 
 50 Hernandez, Desiree        10 Bonita Vista           2:55.08   3 
 51 Roberts, Elise            10 La Jolla               2:58.43   4 
 52 Smith, Emma               11 Point Loma             2:58.67   2 
 53 Jaurique, Alyssa          10 California (           2:58.75   1 
 54 Lopato, Natalie           12 Westview               3:00.15   4 
 55 Lomax, Katie              11 West Hills             3:01.24   4 
 56 Aremnta, Carolina         11 Pacific                3:03.43   2 
 57 Vanegas, Jazmin           11 California (           3:04.26   1 
 58 Jacobson, Katy            10 Mt Carmel              3:04.42   3 
 59 Bierman, Alaina            9 Point Loma             3:06.52   1 
 60 Gaucin, Vanessa            9 Pacific                3:07.02   1 
 61 Palencia, Desirae         11 California (           3:07.61   2 
 62 Towne, Katlin             12 El Capitan             3:08.52   2 
 63 Caskey, Meaghan           10 Mt Carmel              3:12.34   2 
 64 Martinez, Taylor          10 Point Loma             3:14.30   1 
 65 Katikawatta, Mihiri       10 Hilltop                3:17.58   1 
 66 Hinh, Iris                11 West Hills             3:18.80   1 
 67 Whitaker, Kayla           10 Rock Academy           3:22.38   1 
 68 Lopez, Cindy               9 Pacific                3:30.37   1 
 69 Jiron, Angela              9 Pacific                3:30.86   1 
 70 Aguilar, Serena           10 Pacific                3:31.01   1 
 71 Barragan, Denise          11 Pacific                4:01.27   1 
 72 Martinez, Vanessa          9 Pacific                4:33.82   1 
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run Varsity
===================================================================
      Record: R 5:03.34  3/8/2014    Haley Dorris, Great Oak                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Beatty, Kiyena            10 Great Oak              5:10.48   7 
  2 Clause, Emily             11 Great Oak              5:11.31   7 
  3 Stinger, Desiree          11 Great Oak              5:17.75   7 
  4 Stetson, Kelli            12 San Pasqual            5:18.73   7 
  5 Thomas, Kelly             12 Great Oak              5:19.53   7 
  6 Barrett, Erica            10 Westview               5:21.06   7 
  7 Larsen, Maiya             12 Great Oak              5:22.57   7 
  8 Pflughoft, Macey          12 Great Oak              5:23.37   7 
  9 North-Cole, Natalie       12 Carlsbad               5:25.45   7 
 10 Phillips, Renee           10 Coronado               5:31.00   6 
 11 Carpenter, Kayden         12 El Capitan             5:32.79   7 
 12 Moran, Laura              10 Mt Carmel              5:34.89   7 
 13 Largerie, Emma             9 Torrey Pines           5:35.00   6 
 14 Mendoza, Lorena           12 Hilltop                5:36.02   7 
 15 Roberson, Sakura          10 La Jolla               5:40.48   7 
 16 Edsall, Isabelle           9 Great Oak              5:42.00   6 
 17 Schnieder, Samantha       10 Carlsbad               5:43.00   6 
 18 Yim, Aeron                12 Coronado               5:43.70   5 
 19 Hill, Sierra              12 Rancho Berna           5:44.07   6 
 20 Nickerson, Louisa         11 Torrey Pines           5:46.99   5 
 21 Blalock, Lilah            10 Scripps Ranc           5:47.00   6 
 22 Lee, Clara                11 Rancho Berna           5:47.29   5 
 23 Mammini, Lauren           10 Cathedral Ca           5:47.93   5 
 24 Buckley, Carrie           11 Great Oak              5:48.00   6 
 25 Pullum, Hallie            12 Point Loma             5:48.89   7 
 26 Leduc, Cierra             11 West Hills             5:49.45   7 
 27 Arellano, Jaclyn          10 Great Oak              5:50.00   6 
 28 Jawor, Audrey             12 Cathedral Ca           5:50.25   5 
 29 Padilla, Milla             9 Bonita Vista           5:51.03   4 
 30 Crabtree, Keira           11 Westview               5:51.10   5 
 31 Roberts, Lauren           12 La Jolla               5:53.01   6 
 32 Cristobal, Caroline       11 El Capitan             5:54.66   4 
 33 Winter, Alyssa            10 Westview               5:54.85   5 
 34 DeLaTorre, Gabriella       9 Great Oak              5:55.03   5 
 35 Hoffman, Paris            10 Scripps Ranc           5:55.82   4 
 36 Moseley, Taylor           10 Sage Creek             5:57.68   5 
 37 Schoenfeld, Daniella      10 Serra                  5:58.00   6 
 38 Delzio, Molly             10 Scripps Ranc           5:58.02   6 
 39 Walton, Julia             10 La Jolla               5:58.30   5 
 40 Ramirez, Nicolette        10 California (           5:58.34   4 
 41 Gray, McKenna             10 Scripps Ranc           5:58.42   5 
 42 Darwell, Jade             10 El Capitan             6:00.57   5 
 43 Gamble, Dominique          9 San Pasqual            6:00.80   4 
 44 Schneider, Meghan         10 Serra                  6:01.29   5 
 45 Smith, Brianna            10 Hilltop                6:01.30   5 
 46 Sundance, Megan            9 West Hills             6:02.05   4 
 47 Carter, Kathleen          11 Carlsbad               6:03.64   3 
 48 Espinoza, Alexis          12 Pacific                6:03.70   6 
 49 Fucella, Joy              11 Rock Academy           6:04.35   6 
 50 Bratt, Hayley             10 Westview               6:04.79   4 
 51 Henderson, Mary            9 Cathedral Ca           6:05.00   3 
 52 Vinzinski, Katie          10 Sage Creek             6:05.23   4 
 53 Ryan, Kendall              9 Westview               6:09.28   4 
 54 Reyes, Sofia               9 Bonita Vista           6:09.45   3 
 55 Metz, Jordan              12 Rancho Berna           6:12.23   4 
 56 Tolbert, Jordan           11 Mt Carmel              6:12.96   5 
 57 Matyas, Brooke            10 Carlsbad               6:12.97   3 
 58 MacNeil, Erin             11 Cathedral Ca           6:14.45   4 
 59 Cruz, Jennifer            12 Santana                6:15.21   4 
 60 Zhao, Michelle            11 Canyon Crest           6:15.97   4 
 61 Hayes, Alisha             10 El Capitan             6:16.12   3 
 62 Duck-Reynolds, Lynnlee    10 Pacific Ridg           6:16.83   3 
 63 Loh, Rachel               10 Mt Carmel              6:17.48   3 
 64 Padilla, Brianna           9 California (           6:19.22   2 
 65 Moya, Daniella             9 California (           6:20.25   2 
 66 Leon, Samantha            10 California (           6:20.49   3 
 67 Medina, Madison           10 Carlsbad               6:21.67   3 
 68 Cruz, Karen               10 Santana                6:21.97   4 
 69 Movaghar, Veeda           10 Scripps Ranc           6:22.35   3 
 70 Hobbs, Madison            10 Mt Carmel              6:23.07   3 
 71 Agnas, Maria              10 Serra                  6:23.97   3 
 72 Doonan, Taylor            10 Point Loma             6:25.00   6 
 73 Groff, Hazel               9 Cathedral Ca           6:25.80   4 
 74 Vaingankar, Uma           12 Mt Carmel              6:27.86   2 
 75 Strazzabosco, Lia          9 Scripps Ranc           6:30.55   1 
 76 Roberts, Elise            10 La Jolla               6:32.52   2 
 77 Bautista, Jacqueline       9 California (           6:35.11   2 
 78 Gonzales, Bella           10 Monte Vista            6:35.53   4 
 79 Lopez, Serena              9 California (           6:35.66   2 
 80 Calderon, Diana           11 California (           6:35.92   1 
 81 Amado, Jocelin            10 California (           6:38.33   2 
 82 Tomcho, Maggie             9 Cathedral Ca           6:40.84   2 
 83 Martinez, Selena           9 Scripps Ranc           6:42.20   2 
 84 Flores, Vivian             9 California (           6:47.80   2 
 85 Lambert, Hannah            9 Westview               6:47.99   1 
 86 Mendoza, Verenice         11 West Hills             6:50.66   2 
 87 Aremnta, Carolina         11 Pacific                6:59.78   4 
 88 Gaucin, Vanessa            9 Pacific                7:08.28   2 
 89 Burns, Gabby              11 Cathedral Ca           7:08.69   2 
 90 Armenta, Precious          - Pacific                7:25.96   2 
 91 Zois, Anna                 9 Mt Carmel              7:29.50   1 
 92 Martinez, Taylor          10 Point Loma             7:57.06   1 
 93 Barragan, Denise          11 Pacific                7:59.60   1 
 94 Martinez, Serena          11 Pacific                8:00.17   1 
 95 Jiron, Angela              9 Pacific                8:05.71   1 
 96 Martinez, Vanessa          9 Pacific               10:19.69   1 
 -- McKenna, Samantha         10 El Capitan                  NT   6 
 -- Scott, Allyson            11 El Capitan                  NT   6 
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================
      Record: R 10:55.50  3/8/2014    Ashley Helbig, Great Oak                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Mandel, Evelyn            10 Great Oak             10:58.88  
  2 Belus, Sydney             10 Great Oak             11:04.29  
  3 Walker, Taylor            11 Great Oak             11:42.78  
  4 LaSpada, Natalia          12 La Jolla Cou          11:47.81  
  5 Kloha, Christa            12 Westview              11:50.04  
  6 Cacho, Ilse               12 California (          12:08.01  
  7 Macy, Kyleigh              9 Great Oak             12:11.06  
  8 Hylton, Cassidy           10 Great Oak             12:20.00  
  9 Rippey, Jasmine           10 Coronado              12:21.56  
 10 Aranda, Marleen           11 Bonita Vista          12:25.19  
 11 Cabrera, Rosalba          11 California (          12:55.70  
 12 Drisko, Courtney          10 Carlsbad              12:55.74  
 13 Bourke, Anna               9 Cathedral Ca          13:16.15  
 14 Fucella, Joy              11 Rock Academy          13:30.15  
 15 Olson, Rylee              10 La Jolla              13:31.87  
 16 Magana, Alize             10 California (          13:33.09  
 17 Elmer, Michaela           12 Cathedral Ca          13:35.20  
 18 Sasaki, Hailey             9 Rancho Berna          13:40.80  
 19 McCraner, Bailey           9 Cathedral Ca          13:47.59  
 20 Uriostegui, Ashley         9 California (          14:06.89  
 21 Gonzalez, Natalia         10 California (          14:19.42  
 22 Parry, Nicole             10 La Jolla Cou          14:27.01  
 23 Lockmann, Hannah          10 Santana               15:31.12  
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================
      Record: R 9:29.75  3/7/2015    Great Oak, Great Oak                      
                         A Talpash, S Workman, A Wallis, A Ungrady         
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Great Oak  'A'                                      9:29.75R 
     1) Talpash, Ally 10                2) Workman, Sarah 10              
     3) Wallis, Audrey 12               4) Ungrady, Alyssa 11             
  2 Rancho Bernardo  'A'                                9:39.86  
     1) Fuller, Bryanna 12              2) Tivadar, Alyssa 9              
     3) Learn, Kassady 10               4) Akins, Nia 11                  
  3 Torrey Pines  'A'                                   9:48.44  
     1) Dinkin, Gabi 10                 2)                                
  4 La Jolla  'A'                                      10:17.43  
     1) Fike, Madeline 9                2) Roberson, Sakura 10            
     3) Roberts, Lauren 12              4) Walton, Julia 10               
  5 West Hills  'A'                                    10:32.30  
     1) Mongiovi, Melissa 12            2) Brueger, Kerra 10              
     3) Killian, Jenna 10               4) Rodrigues, Allie 10            
  6 Mt Carmel  'A'                                     10:43.20  
     1) Cokas, Nika 12                  2) Lee, Michelle (Mae) 12         
     3) Nguyen, Jennifer 10             4) Tolbert, Jordan 11             
  7 El Capitan  'A'                                    10:55.04  
     1) Towne, Taylor 12                2) Begin, Taylor 12               
     3) Pereira, Acacia 9               4) Torres, Karissa 9              
  8 Bonita Vista  'A'                                  10:55.56  
     1) Medina, Natalie 10              2) Garcia-Arce, Izabela 11        
     3) Holden, Justine 11              4) Markey, Jaylynn 10             
  9 Serra  'A'                                         10:57.68  
     1) Agnas, Maria 10                 2) Gurfield, Konane 10            
     3) Schneider, Meghan 10            4) Schoenfeld, Daniella 10        
 10 Point Loma  'A'                                    11:01.67  
     1) Pullum, Hallie 12               2) Doonan, Taylor 10              
     3) DeMore, Tiernan 10              4) Bidleman, Scout 9              
 11 Great Oak  'B'                                     11:01.98  
     1) Collette, Niki 9                2) Remmers, Lauryn 9              
     3) Greenaway, Kaitlin 9            4) Bowen, Madeline 9              
 12 Hilltop  'A'                                       12:17.68  
     1) Katikawatta, Mihiri 10          2) Lathan, Katie 9                
     3) Mendoza, Lorena 12              4) Smith, Brianna 10              
 
Girls Distance Medley Varsity
================================================================
      Record: R 12:30.10  3/2/2013    Torrey Pines, Torrey Pines               
                          K O'Connell, T Casella, N Sorensen, T Seamans     
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Great Oak  'A'                                     12:38.49  
     1) Stinger, Desiree 11             2) Lawson, Taylor 11              
     3) Saville, Kaylee 11              4) Beatty, Kiyena 10              
  2 Torrey Pines  'A'                                  12:45.78  
     1) Nickerson, Louisa 11            2)                                
  3 Canyon Crest Academy  'A'                          12:50.44  
     1) Bernd, Kelly 11                 2) Bernd, Claire 9                
     3) Zhao, Michelle 11               4) Chapkis, Corinne 9             
  4 Westview  'A'                                      13:07.80  
     1) Kloha, Christa 12               2) Verfurth, Porter 11            
     3) Crabtree, Keira 11              4) Barrett, Erica 10              
  5 Mt Carmel  'A'                                     13:25.87  
     1) Shreedar, Priyanka 11           2) Lee, Michelle (Mae) 12         
     3) Chidgey, Sarah 12               4) Cokas, Nika 12                 
  6 Cathedral Catholic  'A'                            13:36.29  
     1) Patel, Ameya 10                 2) Labrie-Smith, Hannah 12        
     3) Hobrock, Claire 11              4) Bohan, Rachel 11               
  7 Carlsbad  'A'                                      13:56.55  
     1) Drisko, Kendall 9               2) Borla, Natalie 9               
     3) Schnieder, Samantha 10          4) North-Cole, Natalie 12         
  8 Hilltop  'A'                                       14:30.22  
     1) Borraz, Valeria 10              2) Katikawatta, Mihiri 10         
     3) Mendoza, Lorena 12              4) Smith, Brianna 10              
  9 California (Whittier)  'A'                         14:45.57  
     1) Mata, Kate 9                    2) Perez-Morales, Devon 12        
     3) Ramirez, Nicolette 10           4) Cortez, Stephanie 12           
 10 Great Oak  'B'                                     14:51.37  
     1) Donovan, Bailey 9               2) Noble, Sophia 9                
     3) Bilby, Kayla 9                  4) Veve, Abby 9                   
 11 Sage Creek  'A'                                    14:59.58  
     1) Vinzinski, Katie 10             2) Mattson, Megan 9               
     3) Canfield, Keegan 10             4) Moseley, Taylor 10             
 12 Point Loma  'A'                                    15:07.95  
     1) Bierman, Alaina 9               2) Doonan, Taylor 10              
     3) Smith, Emma 11                  4) Pullum, Hallie 12              
 13 El Capitan  'A'                                    15:10.35  
     1) Darwell, Jade 10                2) Hayes, Alisha 10               
     3) Cristobal, Caroline 11          4) Neary, Rae'Bel 9               
 
Girls High Jump Varsity
================================================================
      Record: R  5-06  3/3/2012    Danielle Bryan, El Camino                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Fields, Emily             12 Cathedral Ca           5-02.00  
  2 Malinovska, Ilona         10 El Camino              5-00.00  
  2 Kruis, Brianna            10 Santana                5-00.00  
  2 Knudsen, Natalie          12 Cathedral Ca           5-00.00  
  5 Lawler, Caroline           9 Scripps Ranc           4-10.00  
  6 Hill, Wisdom               9 Oceanside              4-08.00  
  7 Brueger, Kerra            10 West Hills             4-06.00  
  7 Van Mouwerik, Jenna       11 Rock Academy           4-06.00  
  7 Lanyon, Hannah            10 Mt Carmel              4-06.00  
 10 Hemming, Hannah           10 La Jolla               4-04.00  
 10 Devore, Julia             11 Westview               4-04.00  
 10 Liebentritt, Jules        10 Carlsbad               4-04.00  
 10 Frisbie, Rebecca          12 El Capitan             4-04.00  
 14 Bobba, Veena              10 Mt Carmel              4-02.00  
 14 Smith, Carley              9 Westview               4-02.00  
 14 Salgado, Itzel            10 Westview               4-02.00  
 14 De La Cruz, Dalia         10 Mt Carmel              4-02.00  
 14 McFarland, Bailey         10 El Capitan             4-02.00  
 14 Vandenburgh, Sara         10 Mt Carmel              4-02.00  
 20 Richter, Maxine           11 San Dieguito           4-00.00  
 
Girls Pole Vault Varsity
================================================================
      Record: R 12-01  3/3/2012    Kaitlin McCallum, La Jolla Cou              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Chandler, Clair           12 Cathedral Ca          11-00.00  
  1 Ungrady, Alex             11 Great Oak             11-00.00  
  1 Becker, Bianca            11 Canyon Crest          11-00.00  
  4 Brown, McKenna             9 La Costa Can          10-06.00  
  5 Griffin, Angela           12 Great Oak              9-06.00  
  5 Portis, Jenna              9 Great Oak              9-06.00  
  5 Jung, Hyewon              12 Rancho Berna           9-06.00  
  8 Standifer, Megan          11 Rancho Berna           9-00.00  
  8 Fowlie, Taryn             10 Great Oak              9-00.00  
  8 Coon, Samantha            11 Point Loma             9-00.00  
  8 Mestman, Gabriella        11 Great Oak              9-00.00  
  8 Griffiths, Rowan          11 Point Loma             9-00.00  
 13 Ransom, Courtney          11 Rancho Berna           8-06.00  
 13 Roberson, Satori          11 La Jolla               8-06.00  
 15 Hilke, Victoria           10 Santana                8-00.00  
 15 Bartelt, Devin            10 Westview               8-00.00  
 15 Groenke, Catherine        10 Cathedral Ca           8-00.00  
 15 Law, Kelli                10 Coronado               8-00.00  
 15 Cunning, Morgan           12 Cathedral Ca           8-00.00  
 20 Shah, Gabrielle           10 Canyon Crest           7-00.00  
 20 Sands, Maddy              12 Canyon Crest           7-00.00  
 20 Bialick, Nicole           10 Scripps Ranc           7-00.00  
 20 Arthur, Sydney            12 La Jolla               7-00.00  
 20 Kang, Tiffany             11 Torrey Pines           7-00.00  
 20 McGowen, Arianna          11 Escondido              7-00.00  
 20 Carlson, Emily            11 La Jolla               7-00.00  
 20 Vasquez, Paulina          12 Carlsbad               7-00.00  
 20 Movellan, Marina          11 La Jolla               7-00.00  
 20 Latham, Nicole            12 West Hills             7-00.00  
 20 Bouzida, Anya             10 Torrey Pines           7-00.00  
 31 Bomberger, Emily          11 La Jolla               6-06.00  
 -- Mayer, Cassidy            12 Carlsbad                    NH  
 -- Dennis, Ariana            10 La Jolla                    NH  
 -- Nguyen, Hannah            10 Scripps Ranc                NH  
 
Girls Long Jump Varsity
=====================================================================
      Record: R 19-01  3/3/2012    Mishe Scott, El Camino                      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Shuler, Kylene            11 Julian High           16-03.75  +0.0 
  2 Iwanowicz, Kaitlyn        11 Torrey Pines          15-11.25  -1.2 
  3 Miller, Emily             10 El Capitan            15-09.25  +0.0 
  4 Hall, Alyssa              11 Mt Carmel             15-09.00  -0.1 
  4 Bond, Alesha              11 El Camino             15-09.00   2.0 
  6 Gilbert, Sydney           10 West Hills            15-07.75   0.4 
  7 Headley, Salma            11 Oceanside             15-06.50   1.3 
  7 Nguyen, Amy               12 West Hills            15-06.50   0.9 
  9 Krumweide, Micaela        12 Escondido             15-00.50  +0.0 
 10 Sakai, Maxine             11 Cathedral Ca          14-11.25   0.6 
 11 Nordling, Anya            11 Rock Academy          14-10.50  -0.5 
 12 Hill, Wisdom               9 Oceanside             14-09.25   1.6 
 13 Vandenburgh, Sara         10 Mt Carmel             14-08.50   1.9 
 14 Hilke, Victoria           10 Santana               14-05.50  +0.0 
 15 Butler, Katelyn           10 Cathedral Ca          14-05.00   1.0 
 16 Wason, Kelsey             10 Santana               14-04.75  -0.2 
 17 Smith, Monique            10 Serra                 14-04.00   0.7 
 18 McFarland, Bailey         10 El Capitan            14-03.00   0.6 
 19 Limon, Livia              11 Julian High           13-11.00  +0.0 
 19 Van Mouwerik, Jenna       11 Rock Academy          13-11.00  +0.0 
 21 Killian, Jenna            10 West Hills            13-10.50  +0.0 
 22 Beeler, Vanessa            9 Torrey Pines          13-10.00  +0.0 
 23 Flint, Ellie               9 Torrey Pines          13-09.50  +0.0 
 24 Frisbie, Rebecca          12 El Capitan            13-04.50   0.9 
 25 McClure, Kieran            9 West Hills            13-04.00   0.8 
 26 Hemming, Hannah           10 La Jolla              13-03.75  -0.3 
 27 Malinovska, Ilona         10 El Camino             13-02.50   1.5 
 28 Mortyn, Claudia           11 La Jolla Cou          13-02.00   1.3 
 29 Haughan, Kelsey           12 Carlsbad              13-01.00  +0.0 
 30 Stroh, Danielle            9 La Jolla Cou          13-00.75   1.3 
 31 Hermanson, Allie           - La Jolla Cou          13-00.50  +0.0 
 31 Johnson, Camryn           10 La Jolla              13-00.50  -0.9 
 33 Maerowitz, Hannah         10 Pacific Ridg          12-11.00  -0.1 
 34 Browne, Elizabeth          9 Oceanside             12-08.00  +0.0 
 35 Wills, Katherine          10 Mt Carmel             12-07.25   0.9 
 36 Martin, Jada               9 Oceanside             12-02.00  +0.0 
 37 Lutz, Erin                12 La Jolla Cou          12-01.00   1.2 
 38 Kim, Hannah               11 Mt Carmel             11-06.00   1.1 
 38 Randall, Brooke           12 Santana               11-06.00  +0.0 
 
Girls Triple Jump Varsity
=====================================================================
      Record: R 38-10.75  3/3/2012    Tamika Smith, El Camino                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Bond, Alesha              11 El Camino             34-06.00   0.6 
  2 Killian, Jenna            10 West Hills            33-10.50   0.8 
  3 Hilke, Victoria           10 Santana               33-01.50   1.8 
  4 Limon, Livia              11 Julian High           32-07.25   1.7 
  5 Gilbert, Sydney           10 West Hills            32-05.00   0.5 
  6 Vandenburgh, Sara         10 Mt Carmel             31-11.50   0.8 
  6 Brueger, Kerra            10 West Hills            31-11.50   1.3 
  8 Nordling, Anya            11 Rock Academy          31-03.50   1.4 
  9 Wason, Kelsey             10 Santana               31-00.50   2.4 
 10 Hill, Wisdom               9 Oceanside             30-10.00   1.3 
 11 Morey, Ashlin             10 Mt Carmel             30-09.00   2.7 
 12 Benrey, Rachel            12 Torrey Pines          30-05.00   0.9 
 13 Shumway, Hayley           11 Torrey Pines          30-03.00   1.7 
 14 Luo, Kerry                12 Torrey Pines          30-01.75   1.7 
 15 Wills, Katherine          10 Mt Carmel             29-05.75  +0.0 
 16 Martin, Jada               9 Oceanside             28-10.00   1.3 
 17 Frisbie, Rebecca          12 El Capitan            28-03.75  +0.0 
 18 Haughan, Kelsey           12 Carlsbad              28-02.00   1.8 
 19 Estes, Taylor             12 Santana               27-10.50   1.4 
 20 Mortyn, Claudia           11 La Jolla Cou          27-05.00   1.8 
 21 Schwabach, Jessica        10 Torrey Pines          27-03.50   0.8 
 22 Randall, Brooke           12 Santana               26-05.00   2.8 
 -- Kim, Hannah               11 Mt Carmel                   ND   NWI 
 
Girls Shot Put Varsity
================================================================
      Record: R 40-11.75  3/8/2014    Kiely Osby, Escondido                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Huggins, Chelsea          11 Julian High           35-02.00  
  2 Wilson, Bianca            10 Mt Carmel             31-06.50  
  3 Thiss, Alli               12 Scripps Ranc          30-10.00  
  4 Benrey, Patricia          12 Torrey Pines          30-02.50  
  5 Devore, Taylor            10 West Hills            29-08.00  
  6 Bowman, Shaylee           11 El Capitan            29-01.50  
  7 Rytz, Parker              12 San Dieguito          28-07.50  
  8 O'Connor, Delaney         10 Westview              28-01.00  
  9 Tangas, Michelle          11 Great Oak             28-00.50  
 10 Davilla, Gabby            12 Westview              27-08.00  
 11 Estes, Taylor             12 Santana               27-05.50  
 12 Aguilar, Kaela            12 Serra                 26-11.25  
 13 Smith, Monique            10 Serra                 26-09.00  
 14 Cooper, Ashtyn            10 Santana               26-04.75  
 15 Ulutu, Leiloa             11 Cathedral Ca          26-03.00  
 16 Dutton, Jessica            9 Great Oak             25-11.00  
 17 Plum, Lindsey             10 Mt Carmel             25-09.25  
 18 Fanua, Sirena             12 Cathedral Ca          25-08.50  
 19 Autman, Zakia             11 Great Oak             24-08.00  
 20 Benitez, Evelyn           11 Great Oak             24-04.00  
 21 Flagg, Elana              11 Mt Carmel             24-02.00  
 22 Hayden, Maia              11 La Jolla              24-01.75  
 23 Armendariz, Anastasia     12 Torrey Pines          23-05.50  
 24 Brizuela, Elsy            12 Pacific               23-02.00  
 25 Enriquez, Donovan         11 Cathedral Ca          23-00.75  
 26 Ahles, Amelia             12 Torrey Pines          23-00.00  
 27 Soliz, Emma               10 Serra                 22-11.00  
 28 Pajarillo, Sabrina        12 Cathedral Ca          22-06.25  
 29 Johnson, Jeannie          12 Mt Carmel             20-08.00  
 30 Andrada, Leilani          11 Cathedral Ca          20-06.00  
 31 Rowson, Marie             11 La Jolla              19-10.00  
 32 Alvarado, Natalie         10 Santana               19-09.25  
 33 Ramos, Soila              10 Pacific               19-07.00  
 34 Boyer, Lizy               10 Santana               19-06.25  
 35 Alcala, Darling            9 Pacific               19-05.25  
 36 Duarte, Blanca            11 Pacific               19-00.00  
 37 Chavez, Lizbeth            9 Pacific               16-08.25  
 
Girls Discus Throw Varsity
================================================================
      Record: R 120-06  2011        Mariah Counts, Poway                       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 O'Connor, Delaney         10 Westview                 97-04  
  2 Thiss, Alli               12 Scripps Ranc          93-09.50  
  3 Devore, Taylor            10 West Hills               91-10  
  4 Estes, Taylor             12 Santana               89-08.50  
  5 Bowman, Shaylee           11 El Capitan            88-09.50  
  6 Armendariz, Anastasia     12 Torrey Pines          83-06.50  
  7 Ahles, Amelia             12 Torrey Pines             83-03  
  8 Huggins, Chelsea          11 Julian High           83-02.50  
  9 Davilla, Gabby            12 Westview                 82-00  
 10 Wilson, Bianca            10 Mt Carmel             81-08.50  
 11 Smith, Monique            10 Serra                    80-01  
 12 Ulutu, Leiloa             11 Cathedral Ca             79-11  
 13 Aguilar, Kaela            12 Serra                 79-07.50  
 14 Fanua, Sirena             12 Cathedral Ca             77-02  
 15 Burroughs, Tawny          11 West Hills            74-01.50  
 16 Cooper, Ashtyn            10 Santana                  71-07  
 17 Flagg, Elana              11 Mt Carmel                70-08  
 18 Dutton, Jessica            9 Great Oak                70-02  
 19 Rowson, Marie             11 La Jolla                 69-00  
 20 Enriquez, Donovan         11 Cathedral Ca             68-03  
 21 Soliz, Emma               10 Serra                    68-01  
 22 Andrada, Leilani          11 Cathedral Ca          67-06.50  
 23 Plum, Lindsey             10 Mt Carmel                66-10  
 24 Tangas, Michelle          11 Great Oak             65-03.50  
 25 Hinh, Amanda              10 West Hills            64-07.50  
 25 Maple, Katrina            12 Carlsbad              64-07.50  
 27 Eaton, Camille            10 West Hills               64-06  
 28 Hayden, Maia              11 La Jolla                 62-07  
 29 Alvarado, Natalie         10 Santana                  61-08  
 30 Autman, Zakia             11 Great Oak                61-03  
 31 Rytz, Parker              12 San Dieguito             60-05  
 32 Benitez, Evelyn           11 Great Oak                58-10  
 33 Johnson, Jeannie          12 Mt Carmel                58-04  
 34 Ahmed, Manal              12 Carlsbad              55-10.50  
 35 Ndifor, Ngefor             9 Mt Carmel             55-09.50  
 36 Pajarillo, Sabrina        12 Cathedral Ca             55-00  
 37 Boyer, Lizy               10 Santana                  54-07  
 38 Trifunovic, Katarina      11 La Jolla Cou             54-02  
 39 Alcala, Darling            9 Pacific                  52-08  
 40 Duarte, Blanca            11 Pacific               49-02.50  
 41 Brizuela, Elsy            12 Pacific                  47-03  
 42 Ramos, Soila              10 Pacific                  41-03  
 
Girls 800 Meter Run Frosh
================================================================
      Record: R 2:28.78  3/7/2015    Ericka Burgess, Great Oak                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Burgess, Ericka            9 Great Oak              2:28.78R 
  2 Van Liefde, Jacqueline     9 Rock Academy           2:39.55  
  3 Torres, Karissa            9 El Capitan             2:48.15  
  4 Licosati, Isabel           9 Cathedral Ca           2:53.71  
  5 Armenta, Precious          - Pacific                3:12.19  
  6 Lathan, Katie              9 Hilltop                3:21.92  
  7 Grepe, Michelle            9 Bonita Vista           3:21.94  
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run Frosh
================================================================
      Record: R 5:12.08  3/7/2015    Sandra Pflughoft, Great Oak               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Pflughoft, Sandra          9 Great Oak              5:12.08R 
  2 Laurenzana, Renee          9 San Pasqual            5:27.73  
  3 Beeler, Vanessa            9 Torrey Pines           5:43.53  
  4 Hawley, Katherine          9 Mt Carmel              5:46.09  
  5 Misuraca, Ellie            9 Westview               5:49.20  
  6 Drisko, Kendall            9 Carlsbad               5:50.31  
  7 Miller-Maes, Chapin        9 Coronado               5:51.07  
  8 Suarez, Sarah              9 Bonita Vista           5:51.76  
  9 Hoy, Cameron               9 West Hills             5:52.47  
 10 Mata, Kate                 9 California (           6:27.22  
 11 Lathan, Katie              9 Hilltop                7:24.03  
 
Boys 800 Meter Run Varsity
===================================================================
      Record: R 1:54.74  3/3/2012    Alexander Monsivaiz, Army-Navy Ac         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Quintana, Nelson          11 Great Oak              1:59.27   7 
  2 Crowe, Connor             12 Carlsbad               2:00.66   7 
  3 Binni, George             12 Great Oak              2:01.16   7 
  4 De Long, Garrett          12 Mt Carmel              2:01.69   7 
  5 DeJong, Frank             12 Escondido              2:01.84   7 
  6 Jones, Ryan               11 Great Oak              2:04.27   7 
  7 Sams, Nick                12 Great Oak              2:04.48   7 
  8 Mansell, Austen           12 Great Oak              2:04.78   7 
  9 Vavra, Shea               11 Escondido              2:05.67   6 
 10 Paul, Simeon              10 Mt Carmel              2:05.73   7 
 11 Capoocia, Isaiah          12 El Capitan             2:06.02   7 
 12 Sanchez, Arnold           10 California (           2:07.45   6 
 13 Prince, Beau              10 Sage Creek             2:07.46   7 
 14 De Loe, Daniel            12 Serra                  2:07.82   6 
 15 Thistle, Joshua           11 Hilltop                2:07.93   5 
 16 Medina, Christian         10 West Hills             2:07.96   6 
 17 Pies, Grant               11 West Hills             2:08.10   6 
 18 Negrete, Sebastian        12 Bonita Vista           2:08.16   7 
 19 Stewart, Jeffery          12 Rancho Berna           2:08.57   5 
 20 Stewart, Zack             12 Great Oak              2:08.92   7 
 21 Kimball, Craig            11 San Dieguito           2:09.37   7 
 22 Marmion, Connor           12 Cathedral Ca           2:09.56   6 
 23 Gonzalez, Joe             12 Mt Carmel              2:10.59   6 
 24 Lam, Ruben                12 Bonita Vista           2:11.34   5 
 25 Jalbuena, Nate            11 Rancho Berna           2:12.65   6 
 26 Kuroiwa, Senri            10 Rancho Berna           2:13.17   6 
 27 Jedrysik, Brandon         11 Scripps Ranc           2:13.62   5 
 28 Lau, Liam                 11 Mt Carmel              2:13.74   6 
 29 Torres, Jacob             10 Great Oak              2:13.89   5 
 30 Maas, William             10 Sage Creek             2:13.96   6 
 31 Breslin, Liam             11 West Hills             2:14.73   4 
 32 Flores, Jacob             11 Serra                  2:14.96   3 
 33 Ippolito, Jake            12 La Jolla               2:15.28   6 
 34 Carter, Noah              11 Torrey Pines           2:15.34   3 
 35 Garcia, James             11 Escondido              2:15.59   6 
 36 Jiminez, Erik             12 Pacific                2:15.95   6 
 37 Hawkes, Jake              12 San Dieguito           2:16.27   6 
 38 Alanis, Joseph            10 California (           2:17.10   4 
 39 Yeh, Kevin                12 Torrey Pines           2:17.29   3 
 40 Gorham, Alexander         11 Point Loma             2:17.64   4 
 41 Hubbard, Dalan             9 Serra                  2:18.39   2 
 42 Takanami, Kei             11 Point Loma             2:18.70   4 
 43 Pagan, Brandon             9 Sage Creek             2:18.82   4 
 44 McDowell, Travis          12 Great Oak              2:18.96   3 
 45 Elam, Kiernan             12 West Hills             2:19.27   3 
 46 McNair, Louis             11 La Jolla               2:19.82   5 
 47 Pickard, Bradley           9 Rancho Berna           2:20.38   2 
 48 Ortiz, Issac              12 Pacific                2:20.53   5 
 49 Ryder, William            11 Oceanside              2:21.16   3 
 50 Fausto, Miguel             9 California (           2:21.63   2 
 51 Wadsworth, Roan           11 La Jolla               2:21.90   5 
 52 Miyoshi, Jesse            12 Army-Navy Ac           2:22.09   2 
 53 Abbasi, Casper             9 La Jolla               2:22.29   4 
 54 Leslie, Tanner            11 Rock Academy           2:22.65   4 
 55 Gockel, Tor                9 California (           2:22.69   2 
 56 Coblentz, Winston         12 El Capitan             2:22.71   3 
 57 Thyfault, Brady           11 Great Oak              2:22.79   5 
 58 Silva, Jacob               9 California (           2:23.77   1 
 59 Duenas, Ryan               9 Rancho Berna           2:24.58   2 
 60 Leonard, Bryce            10 Point Loma             2:24.75   4 
 61 Jones, Toby                9 Santana                2:25.38   4 
 62 Cortez, Chris             12 Pacific                2:26.46   4 
 63 Deeley, Willliam          11 Mt Carmel              2:27.60   1 
 64 Humphrey, Kyle             9 Rancho Berna           2:27.78   3 
 65 Rathod, Kishen            12 California (           2:28.68   3 
 66 Downey, Jonathan          12 Cathedral Ca           2:29.16   1 
 67 De La O, Jose              9 California (           2:29.52   1 
 68 Garcia, Andrew            12 Pacific                2:29.55   5 
 69 Willweber, Ryan           11 West Hills             2:29.61   3 
 70 Modica, Ryan              10 West Hills             2:30.52   3 
 71 Catanzaro, Dominic        10 Cathedral Ca           2:30.96   2 
 72 Rodriguez, Luis           11 Hilltop                2:31.15   2 
 73 Hicks, Matthew            10 California (           2:33.68   1 
 74 Gillcrist, Val             9 Point Loma             2:34.14   2 
 75 Llamas, Joseph            11 Bonita Vista           2:34.80   2 
 76 Nilsen, Collin            10 Point Loma             2:35.50   2 
 77 Cobos, Jesus              12 Pacific                2:36.18   2 
 78 Carolino, Zachary          9 Mt Carmel              2:36.45   1 
 79 Hegeler, Barton            9 La Jolla               2:37.55   2 
 80 Wolf, Cole                 9 La Jolla               2:37.67   4 
 81 Gerry, Colton             10 Santana                2:37.73   2 
 82 Qu, Jia Hao               11 Army-Navy Ac           2:40.31   1 
 83 Kingsbury, Rein           10 Point Loma             2:40.67   2 
 84 Tran, Johnathan            9 Mt Carmel              2:42.88   1 
 85 McKenzie, Patrick         10 Point Loma             2:43.84   1 
 86 Yoo, Thomas               10 Army-Navy Ac           2:45.22   1 
 87 Schwartz, Tristan         10 Mt Carmel              2:52.63   1 
 88 Hartshorn, Hayden         10 Point Loma             2:59.93   1 
 89 He, Jing Tian             11 Army-Navy Ac           3:08.56   1 
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run Varsity
===================================================================
      Record: R 4:15.98  3/7/2015    Isaac Cortes, Great Oak                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Cortes, Isaac             11 Great Oak              4:15.98R  9 
  2 Siniscalchi, Trevor       12 Westview               4:19.61   9 
  3 Tucker, Alex              12 Westview               4:24.06   9 
  4 Misuraca, Evan            12 Westview               4:24.27   9 
  5 Spencer, Cole             11 Great Oak              4:30.05   9 
  6 Bautista, Samuel          12 California (           4:31.69   9 
  7 Layton, Tanner            11 Carlsbad               4:32.11   9 
  8 Stegman, Robert           12 San Dieguito           4:32.28   9 
  9 Ruff, Tyler               11 El Capitan             4:34.68   9 
 10 Medina, Christian         10 West Hills             4:35.55   9 
 11 Echeverria, Noel          11 California (           4:37.44   8 
 12 Little, Ryan              12 Carlsbad               4:37.69   9 
 13 Prince, Beau              10 Sage Creek             4:38.60   8 
 14 Gallagher, Chris          10 Sage Creek             4:39.14   8 
 15 Carvajal, Carlos           9 Great Oak              4:39.41   8 
 16 Egan, Alex                10 San Pasqual            4:40.30   9 
 17 Ruiz, Anthony             10 Great Oak              4:40.52   9 
 18 Kuroiwa, Fuyuki           10 Rancho Berna           4:40.56   9 
 19 Johnson, Aren             12 Army-Navy Ac           4:43.23   8 
 20 Robinson, Michael         10 Cathedral Ca           4:43.39   6 
 21 McMahon, Michael          10 Torrey Pines           4:43.56   7 
 22 Lawford, Nick             11 Westview               4:43.91   7 
 23 Chacon, William           12 California (           4:44.31   8 
 24 Bowen, Wesley             10 Great Oak              4:45.02   9 
 25 Bohley, Aidan             11 San Pasqual            4:45.89   8 
 26 Lottig, Aaron             10 Great Oak              4:45.97   7 
 27 Clause, Declan            10 Great Oak              4:46.94   7 
 28 Elias, Kibrom             11 Santana                4:47.49   4 
 29 Lorona, Ivan              12 Hilltop                4:47.67   8 
 30 Sanchez, Robert-Joseph    12 Point Loma             4:48.13   9 
 31 De Loe, Daniel            12 Serra                  4:48.39   8 
 32 Korgan, Jacob              9 Great Oak              4:48.46   8 
 33 Maas, William             10 Sage Creek             4:49.73   7 
 34 Jewell, Marco             11 San Dieguito           4:51.04   6 
 35 Aguirre, Angel            10 California (           4:51.18   6 
 36 Modiano, Alex             11 Rancho Berna           4:52.56   8 
 37 Campos, Armando            9 Bonita Vista           4:54.10   5 
 38 Nenguke, Tauya            12 Torrey Pines           4:54.49   8 
 39 Robinson, Daniel          10 Cathedral Ca           4:54.94   5 
 40 Mann, Jack                11 La Jolla               4:55.57   6 
 41 Ferraro, James            10 West Hills             4:57.16   7 
 42 Ayson, Jonathan           10 California (           4:58.22   7 
 43 Brenk, Dylan              11 Cathedral Ca           4:58.28   6 
 44 Elam, Kiernan             12 West Hills             4:58.41   6 
 45 Modragon, Julian           9 California (           4:58.70   5 
 46 Breslin, Liam             11 West Hills             4:58.89   7 
 47 Sarnoff, Eric             11 San Pasqual            4:59.22   8 
 48 Uriell, John Connor       10 Carlsbad               4:59.48   6 
 49 Flores, Jacob             11 Serra                  4:59.82   4 
 50 Lata, Max                 11 Rancho Berna           5:00.08   7 
 51 Custodio, Matthew         10 Bonita Vista           5:00.19   7 
 51 Hubbard, Dalan             9 Serra                  5:00.19   4 
 53 Miranda, Adrian            9 California (           5:00.34   4 
 54 Sandstrom, Bailey         11 Mt Carmel              5:01.98   6 
 55 Alexander, Chris          10 Serra                  5:02.17   6 
 56 Southwood, Tyler          11 West Hills             5:02.24   5 
 57 Gorham, Alexander         11 Point Loma             5:03.01   5 
 58 Estrada, Quinn            10 California (           5:03.04   4 
 59 Villa, Reymundo            9 San Pasqual            5:03.28   2 
 60 Pavan, Adam               10 Mt Carmel              5:03.39   8 
 61 Parsons, Derek            10 Torrey Pines           5:03.58   5 
 62 Vega, Alejandro           10 Carlsbad               5:03.68   4 
 63 Sitapati, Gabriel         10 Scripps Ranc           5:03.84   2 
 64 Cobos, Jesus              12 Pacific                5:03.90   2 
 65 Stockes, Luke             10 Carlsbad               5:04.13   4 
 66 Pavlakovic, Adam           9 Mt Carmel              5:04.66   2 
 67 Pagan, Brandon             9 Sage Creek             5:04.97   4 
 68 Urbina, Ross              10 San Dieguito           5:05.72   4 
 69 Bartsch, Robert            9 Torrey Pines           5:05.78   6 
 70 Meno, Noah                10 Scripps Ranc           5:06.31   7 
 71 Coblentz, Winston         12 El Capitan             5:07.09   5 
 72 Headapohl, Travis         11 Pacific Ridg           5:09.54   6 
 73 Wadsworth, Roan           11 La Jolla               5:09.97   4 
 74 Bronars, Matt             10 Scripps Ranc           5:11.04   3 
 75 Cloes, Brennan             9 Mt Carmel              5:11.65   4 
 76 Hu, Bryan                 11 Scripps Ranc           5:11.90   7 
 77 Willweber, Cory           10 West Hills             5:11.98   4 
 78 Baer, Nate                10 Carlsbad               5:12.33   6 
 79 Sanchez, Jeremy           10 Rancho Berna           5:12.38   5 
 80 Leonard, Bryce            10 Point Loma             5:12.97   5 
 81 Siegel, Seth               9 Westview               5:13.51   5 
 82 Wilcox, Daniel            11 Santana                5:14.00   3 
 83 Sanchez, Anthony          10 Bonita Vista           5:14.03   5 
 84 Danly, Sami               10 La Jolla               5:15.10   3 
 85 Humphrey, Kyle             9 Rancho Berna           5:15.38   3 
 86 Nunez, Hugo               11 San Pasqual            5:15.74   8 
 87 Rowe, Joseph              10 Santana                5:16.05   2 
 88 Molloy, Conrad            11 Point Loma             5:17.31   3 
 89 Rodriguez, Keoni          10 Cathedral Ca           5:17.99   3 
 90 Garcia, Andrew            12 Pacific                5:18.04   6 
 91 Abbasi, Casper             9 La Jolla               5:18.25   1 
 92 Modica, Ryan              10 West Hills             5:18.52   4 
 93 Willweber, Ryan           11 West Hills             5:18.78   4 
 94 Olivier, Michael           9 Westview               5:19.09   3 
 95 Rodriguez, Luis           11 Hilltop                5:19.30   2 
 96 Ramirez, Gabriel           9 California (           5:20.51   3 
 97 Kirkbride, Theodore       12 Mt Carmel              5:20.68   3 
 98 Holmes, Matt              11 Rancho Berna           5:21.21   4 
 99 Cuellar, Xavier           10 California (           5:23.11   4 
100 Nadimpalli, Vivek          9 Torrey Pines           5:23.50   5 
101 Ippolito, Jake            12 La Jolla               5:23.89   7 
102 Leslie, Tanner            11 Rock Academy           5:24.00   3 
103 Collier, Max              10 Serra                  5:24.08   3 
104 Cortez, Chris             12 Pacific                5:25.54   4 
105 Hupfeld, Jonathan          9 Sage Creek             5:27.44   5 
106 England, La valley        10 Monte Vista            5:28.01   1 
107 Valle, Cesar              11 Mt Carmel              5:30.11   2 
108 Saunders, Jacob           10 Rancho Berna           5:30.17   2 
109 Santos, Bobby              9 Rancho Berna           5:32.21   3 
110 Solis, Thomas             12 Bonita Vista           5:32.70   3 
111 Ramirez, Adan             10 Mt Carmel              5:33.77   2 
112 Suminski, Ben             10 Rancho Berna           5:36.03   2 
113 Flynn, Orion              10 Monte Vista            5:36.99   1 
114 Nilsen, Collin            10 Point Loma             5:37.09   1 
115 Erlenbach, Cory           10 Scripps Ranc           5:37.50   2 
116 Quini, Aaron              10 Cathedral Ca           5:38.65   2 
117 Gorham, Quinn             10 Scripps Ranc           5:39.02   2 
118 Gillcrist, Val             9 Point Loma             5:39.58   1 
119 Thistle, Joshua           11 Hilltop                5:43.80   7 
120 Hunt, Andrew               9 Cathedral Ca           5:45.46   1 
121 Lam, Terence              10 Mt Carmel              5:45.85   2 
122 Kingsbury, Rein           10 Point Loma             5:48.07   2 
123 Fernandez, Kevyn           9 La Jolla               5:52.31   1 
124 Keyton, Joshua            12 Monte Vista            5:57.28   2 
125 Pasela, Tyler              9 Point Loma             5:58.81   1 
126 Wolf, Cole                 9 La Jolla               6:08.60   1 
127 Bringham, Bryan           12 Rock Academy           6:17.32   1 
128 Hartshorn, Hayden         10 Point Loma             6:26.40   1 
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run Varsity
===================================================================
      Record: R 9:21.88  3/7/2015    Spencer Dodds, Great Oak                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Dodds, Spencer            11 Great Oak              9:21.88R  2 
  2 Siniscalchi, Trevor       12 Westview               9:23.72   2 
  3 Williams, Nathan          12 Carlsbad               9:27.97   2 
  4 Boffman, Raymond          12 Cathedral Ca           9:36.10   2 
  5 Hill, Wyatt               12 Rancho Berna           9:38.80   2 
  6 Armes, Erik               12 Coronado               9:39.66   2 
  7 Trejo, Alex               12 California (           9:49.69   2 
  8 Romero, Julian            11 California (           9:53.60   2 
  9 Arvizu, Anthony           12 Great Oak              9:53.96   2 
 10 Tadeusiak, Hank           10 Cathedral Ca           9:57.29   2 
 11 Conklin, Jack             12 Carlsbad               9:59.12   2 
 12 Ryan, Brenner             12 Westview              10:01.70   2 
 13 Eipp, Justin              10 Great Oak             10:02.58   2 
 14 Gallagher, Chris          10 Sage Creek            10:09.24   2 
 15 Caparas, Tristan          11 Rancho Berna          10:14.94   2 
 16 Shields, Brandon          11 Great Oak             10:15.57   2 
 17 Noel, Nicholas            12 Westview              10:16.71   2 
 18 Contreras, Alejandro      10 California (          10:17.34   2 
 19 Agbede, Toshin             9 Bonita Vista          10:17.80   2 
 20 Williams, Everett         10 Carlsbad              10:22.37   2 
 21 Laehy, Luke               12 Great Oak             10:33.42   2 
 22 Moore, Harper             12 Carlsbad              10:36.10   2 
 23 Torres, Joseph            10 California (          10:38.66   1 
 24 Ferraro, James            10 West Hills            10:43.15   1 
 25 Suzuki, Chris              9 Sage Creek            10:45.53   1 
 26 Labra, Isaiah              9 Bonita Vista          10:46.19   1 
 27 Mann, Jack                11 La Jolla              11:03.66   1 
 28 Moats, Ryan               10 Point Loma            11:06.66   1 
 29 Southwood, Tyler          11 West Hills            11:07.85   1 
 30 Melkonian, James          10 Sage Creek            11:20.81   1 
 31 Zarate, Andy               9 California (          11:23.32   1 
 32 Borja, Matthew            10 Bonita Vista          11:26.14   1 
 33 Moreno, Jose               9 West Hills            11:32.45   1 
 34 McMillan, Erich           11 Point Loma            11:39.30   1 
 35 Willweber, Cory           10 West Hills            11:42.29   1 
 36 Watkins, Ryan              - La Jolla Cou          11:47.38   1 
 37 Clokey, Austin             9 Santana               11:47.81   1 
 38 Pickard, Bradley           9 Rancho Berna          11:57.98   1 
 39 Lohmann, David            12 Rancho Berna          11:58.00   1 
 40 Rodriguez, Luis           11 Hilltop               12:13.23   1 
 41 Sepulveda II, Armando     11 Hilltop               12:21.28   1 
 42 Hill, Alex                 9 La Jolla Cou          13:07.15   1 
 -- Wright, Matthew           12 Rock Academy               DNF   2 
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================
      Record: R 7:56.66  3/8/2014    Great Oak, Great Oak                      
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Great Oak  'A'                                      8:05.65  
     1) Jones, Ryan 11                  2) Quintana, Nelson 11            
     3) Dodds, Spencer 11               4) Cortes, Isaac 11               
  2 Rancho Bernardo  'A'                                8:14.40  
     1) Hill, Wyatt 12                  2) Feyedelum, Jake 11             
     3) Kuroiwa, Senri 10               4) Tufekci, Burak 11              
  3 Torrey Pines  'A'                                   8:39.51  
     1) Yeh, Ethan 10                   2)                                
  4 Point Loma  'A'                                     8:44.99  
     1) Sanchez, Robert-Joseph 12       2) Coleman, Claudio 12            
     3) Ah Sing, John 12                4) Cutri, Gabriel 12              
  5 Serra  'A'                                          8:51.16  
     1) Alexander, Chris 10             2) Benitez, Anthony 9             
     3) Flores, Jacob 11                4) Patterson, Adrian 12           
  6 West Hills  'A'                                     8:53.29  
     1) Bernier, Jayden 11              2) Draney, Luke 12                
     3) Heffernan, Ethan 12             4) Reaney, Thomas 12              
  7 Canyon Crest Academy  'A'                           9:00.59  
     1) Blazer, Keaton 10               2) Montague, Michael 11           
     3) Deng, David 10                  4) Deremer, Andrew 12             
  8 La Jolla  'A'                                       9:05.81  
     1) Dixon, Kevin 12                 2) Ippolito, Jake 12              
     3) Ippolito, Max 9                 4) McNair, Louis 11               
  9 Great Oak  'B'                                      9:22.49  
     1) Paquette, Nick 11               2) Patel, Rishi 11                
     3) Beatty, Macray 11               4) Han, Davis 10                  
 10 El Capitan  'A'                                     9:30.36  
     1) Cagle, Brad 12                  2) Capoocia, Isaiah 12            
     3) Cagle, Zach 12                  4) McGuire, Jacob 10              
 11 California (Whittier)  'A'                          9:42.49  
 12 Canyon Crest Academy  'B'                           9:47.45  
     1) Jacobson, Noah 10               2) Roberts, Cody 10               
     3) Deere, Jack 9                   4) Someck, Noah 12                
 13 Monte Vista  'A'                                    9:52.22  
     1) England, La valley 10           2) Keyton, Joshua 12              
     3) Iglesia, Brad 10                4) Flynn, Orion 10                
 
Boys Distance Medley Varsity
================================================================
      Record: R 10:26.52  3/2/2013    Carlsbad, Carlsbad                       
                          J Schaefer, M Kenney, S Martin, C Freeman         
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Westview  'A'                                      10:50.03  
     1) Tucker, Alex 12                 2) O'Neill, Patrick 11            
     3) Lawford, Nick 11                4) Misuraca, Evan 12              
  2 Carlsbad  'A'                                      10:51.82  
     1) Layton, Tanner 11               2) Uriell, John Connor 10         
     3) Little, Ryan 12                 4) Williams, Nathan 12            
  3 Great Oak  'A'                                     10:52.75  
     1) Binni, George 12                2) Quintana, Nelson 11            
     3) Sams, Nick 12                   4) Spencer, Cole 11               
  4 Canyon Crest Academy  'A'                          10:56.09  
     1) Sanfilippo, Andrew 12           2) DeVore, Chris 11               
     3) Irani, Arman 12                 4) Aste, Paul 12                  
  5 Rancho Bernardo  'A'                               10:58.12  
  6 Mt Carmel  'A'                                     11:02.24  
     1) Boone, Samuel 9                 2) Boyd, Ryan 12                  
     3) Gonzalez, Joe 12                4) De Long, Garrett 12            
  7 La Jolla Country Day  'A'                          11:02.68  
     1) Miralles, Tomas 11              2) Brown, Darien 12               
     3) Daugherty, Jackson 11           4) Diehr, Julius 12               
  8 California (Whittier)  'A'                         11:11.42  
     1) Chacon, William 12              2) Sanchez, Arnold 10             
     3) Castillo, Benny 12              4) Bautista, Samuel 12            
  9 Torrey Pines  'A'                                  11:13.08  
     1) Diamant, Noah 12                2)                                
 10 Great Oak  'B'                                     11:34.00  
     1) Shaffer, Hunter 9               2) Velarde, Justin 9              
     3) Lucio, Seth 9                   4) Ek, Jacob 10                   
 11 Sage Creek  'A'                                    11:35.18  
     1) Prince, Beau 10                 2) Rodriguez, Josue 10            
     3) Gallagher, Chris 10             4) Maas, William 10               
 12 Point Loma  'A'                                    11:38.86  
     1) Coleman, Claudio 12             2) Sanchez, Robert-Joseph 12      
     3) Cutri, Gabriel 12               4) Ah Sing, John 12               
 13 El Capitan  'A'                                    11:51.62  
     1) Ruff, Tyler 11                  2) Sellers, Ben 12                
     3) Huss, Chandlor 10               4) Finch, Austin 10               
 14 Santana  'A'                                       12:01.53  
     1) Veletta, Vincent 9              2) Wilcox, Daniel 11              
     3) Rowe, Joseph 10                 4) Elias, Kibrom 11               
 
Boys High Jump Varsity
================================================================
      Record: R  7-00  2011        Brandon Ford, Mt. Carmel                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Podraza, Zach             11 Scripps Ranc           6-02.00  
  2 Douglas, Kyle             12 Scripps Ranc           6-00.00  
  2 Culley, Daniel            11 Westview               6-00.00  
  2 Cagle, Brad               12 El Capitan             6-00.00  
  5 Roderick, Brendan         12 Santana                5-10.00  
  5 Abrahms, Daniel           12 Cathedral Ca           5-10.00  
  7 Bobof, John               10 Santana                5-08.00  
  7 Davis, Colin              12 Scripps Ranc           5-08.00  
  7 Anyanwu, Emeka            10 Westview               5-08.00  
  7 Dumas, Ryan               10 El Capitan             5-08.00  
  7 Ghandour, Issa            12 West Hills             5-08.00  
  7 Lindsay, Noah             10 Cathedral Ca           5-08.00  
  7 Neal, Brady               10 Mt Carmel              5-08.00  
 14 Leo, Anthony              12 Santana                5-06.00  
 14 Rokach, Yaniv             11 Rancho Berna           5-06.00  
 16 Bonsu, Kwadwo             10 Westview               5-04.00  
 16 Hofrichter, Luke           9 Cathedral Ca           5-04.00  
 16 Gonzalez, Ben             10 Serra                  5-04.00  
 16 Jones, Will               11 Mt Carmel              5-04.00  
 20 Lindahl, Jacob            10 Santana                5-02.00  
 21 Girley, Gabriel           10 Carlsbad               5-00.00  
 22 Donaldson, George         10 Serra                  4-10.00  
 -- Johnson, Alec             11 Serra                       NH  
 -- Liao, Han-Lin              9 Mt Carmel                   NH  
 -- Castellanos, Fernando      9 Pacific                     NH  
 -- Davis, Jacob               9 Serra                       NH  
 -- Bauer, Eric               11 Mt Carmel                   NH  
 
Boys Pole Vault Varsity
================================================================
      Record: R 15-00.50  3/3/2012    Ryan Zacchilli, Rancho Berna             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Polakiewicz, Ryan         12 Great Oak             15-00.00  
  2 Reynolds, Colin           12 Rancho Berna          14-00.00  
  2 Morphew, Tim              12 Great Oak             14-00.00  
  4 Ng, Skyler                11 Rancho Berna          13-06.00  
  4 Brown, Kyle               11 La Costa Can          13-06.00  
  6 Martin, Asa               11 Great Oak             12-06.00  
  7 Ferris, Zack              10 Great Oak             12-00.00  
  7 Bui, Kienan               12 Cathedral Ca          12-00.00  
  7 Karahadian, Micah         12 Point Loma            12-00.00  
  7 Akagi, David              12 Rancho Berna          12-00.00  
 11 Podraza, Zach             11 Scripps Ranc          11-06.00  
 11 Couvignou, Justin         12 Torrey Pines          11-06.00  
 11 Vahamaki, Larz            11 Rancho Berna          11-06.00  
 11 Holder, Mitchell          10 West Hills            11-06.00  
 11 Martin, Trevor            11 Carlsbad              11-06.00  
 11 Cagle, Zach               12 El Capitan            11-06.00  
 11 Temprendola, Peter        11 Cathedral Ca          11-06.00  
 11 Kelley, Alex              12 El Camino             11-06.00  
 19 Poirier, James            12 Scripps Ranc          11-00.00  
 19 La Scala, Anthony         11 Mt Carmel             11-00.00  
 19 Pentsakov, Philip         12 West Hills            11-00.00  
 19 Cohen, Noah               11 El Capitan            11-00.00  
 19 Eglitis, Sandris          12 Torrey Pines          11-00.00  
 19 Reyes, Antonio            12 West Hills            11-00.00  
 25 Bell, Benton              12 Point Loma            10-06.00  
 26 Monty, Nicholas           12 Mt Carmel             10-00.00  
 26 Tong, Michael             12 Canyon Crest          10-00.00  
 26 Elam, Kiernan             12 West Hills            10-00.00  
 26 Hernandez, Gabriel        11 Escondido             10-00.00  
 26 Girod, Nelson             11 Carlsbad              10-00.00  
 26 McCoy, Atticus            12 Cathedral Ca          10-00.00  
 26 Werdeman, Ryan            12 Westview              10-00.00  
 33 Best, Tyler               10 Torrey Pines           9-06.00  
 33 Brkovic, Stefan           12 Carlsbad               9-06.00  
 33 Shine, Lewis              10 Westview               9-06.00  
 33 Peci, Michael             12 El Capitan             9-06.00  
 37 Summers, Dakota           10 Coronado               9-00.00  
 38 Poirier, Alex             10 Scripps Ranc           8-06.00  
 39 Mertz, Keaton             12 La Jolla Cou           8-00.00  
 40 Hegeler, Barton            9 La Jolla               7-06.00  
 40 Cliffe, Stephen           12 Santana                7-06.00  
 -- Fernandez, Kevyn           9 La Jolla                    NH  
 -- Rice, Joseph              12 Rancho Berna                NH  
 -- Thompson, Garrett         10 Great Oak                   NH  
 
Boys Long Jump Varsity
=====================================================================
      Record: R 23-05.25  3/3/2012    Isiah Jackson, El Camino                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Miller, Jordan            12 Oceanside             22-00.50   1.6 
  2 Perez, Christopher        12 Hilltop               21-05.25   0.7 
  3 Capoocia, Isaiah          12 El Capitan            20-08.00   0.1 
  4 Ziv, Jonathan             12 Serra                 20-07.00  -1.3 
  4 Nelson, Tyler             12 Westview              20-07.00  +0.0 
  6 Dumas, Ryan               10 El Capitan            20-03.50   1.5 
  7 Kwack, Thomas             12 Westview              20-01.75   1.6 
  8 Fernandez, Gregory        10 Cathedral Ca          19-11.25   2.6 
  9 Pratt, Bryan               9 Serra                 19-10.75  -0.1 
 10 Ghandour, Issa            12 West Hills            19-06.00  -0.9 
 11 Muschell, Jonathan        11 San Dieguito          19-05.25  +0.0 
 12 Lindahl, Jacob            10 Santana               19-05.00  +0.0 
 13 Merritt, Naszir            9 Oceanside             19-04.25   0.4 
 14 Roderick, Brendan         12 Santana               18-11.50   0.8 
 15 Salorio, Anthony          12 Mt Carmel             18-11.00  -1.2 
 15 Harris, Isaiah            11 Serra                 18-11.00   2.0 
 17 Lin, Kenneth              11 Torrey Pines          18-10.50  -1.2 
 18 Henselmeier, Devan        10 Santana               18-09.25   NWI 
 19 Curet, Ceaser             11 West Hills            18-05.75  -0.3 
 20 Ezeokoli, Uchenna         10 Mt Carmel             18-05.50  -0.1 
 21 Feeler, Matthew           11 Torrey Pines          18-04.50  -0.7 
 21 Silahian, Presley          9 Canyon Crest          18-04.50  -1.6 
 23 Hofrichter, Luke           9 Cathedral Ca          18-01.00   2.2 
 23 Saulsberry, Marcus        11 Serra                 18-01.00  -1.0 
 25 Walker, Kenric            10 Oceanside             18-00.00   1.7 
 26 Arunachalam, Karthik      12 Torrey Pines          17-11.00  -0.3 
 27 Moran, Gabriel            10 Oceanside             17-09.50  -1.4 
 28 Luong, Nicholas           12 San Dieguito          17-08.50  -1.0 
 29 Fernandez, Kevin           9 Cathedral Ca          17-08.00  +0.0 
 30 Wood, Ryan                12 Carlsbad              17-05.00  -1.0 
 31 Neuhoff, Ren              10 El Capitan            17-03.50  -0.3 
 32 Mendoza, Alek             12 Carlsbad              17-01.50   0.3 
 33 McNair, Louis             11 La Jolla              16-10.75  +0.0 
 34 Gage, Cameron             11 Carlsbad              16-10.50   1.4 
 35 Bengal, Saje              10 Sage Creek            16-07.50  -1.6 
 36 Sando, Matthew            11 Mt Carmel             16-06.75  -0.3 
 37 Anyanwu, Emeka            10 Westview              16-04.50  -0.9 
 38 Andrews, William          10 La Jolla              16-04.00  -0.4 
 39 Eltaeb, Peter             11 La Jolla Cou          13-07.00  -0.5 
 40 Yang, Bryan               10 Mt Carmel             11-06.00  -0.1 
 
Boys Triple Jump Varsity
=====================================================================
      Record: R 47-05.25  3/2/2013    Jaelen Spencer, Sultana                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Miller, Jordan            12 Oceanside             44-11.00  -0.6 
  2 Ghandour, Issa            12 West Hills            43-06.50  -1.8 
  3 Brunetto, Nick            12 Scripps Ranc          41-08.75  -1.6 
  4 Roderick, Brendan         12 Santana               41-04.50  -0.3 
  5 Lin, Kenneth              11 Torrey Pines          40-07.50  -1.5 
  5 Curet, Ceaser             11 West Hills            40-07.50  -1.4 
  7 Perez, Christopher        12 Hilltop               39-05.50  -0.6 
  8 Pion-Kentel, Max          11 Rock Academy          38-09.25  -1.0 
  9 Harris, Isaiah            11 Serra                 38-07.00   1.6 
 10 Fernandez, Gregory        10 Cathedral Ca          38-06.50   0.8 
 11 Lindahl, Jacob            10 Santana               38-05.00   2.0 
 12 Arunachalam, Karthik      12 Torrey Pines          37-11.25   0.8 
 13 Kwack, Thomas             12 Westview              37-08.25  -1.1 
 14 Fernandez, Kevin           9 Cathedral Ca          37-07.25   1.7 
 15 Oetting, Justin           11 Carlsbad              37-03.75   0.9 
 16 Henselmeier, Devan        10 Santana               37-03.50   1.1 
 17 Pedretti, Kyle            12 Torrey Pines          37-01.50   1.9 
 18 Muschell, Jonathan        11 San Dieguito          36-07.50   1.9 
 19 Elhussiny, Sherif         11 La Jolla Cou          36-04.50   0.3 
 20 Bobof, John               10 Santana               36-02.50   1.3 
 21 Kermanji, Ramyar          11 Mt Carmel             36-00.50   1.3 
 22 Mendoza, Alek             12 Carlsbad              35-10.50   0.8 
 23 Prather, Dallas           11 Oceanside             35-09.25   1.0 
 24 Walker, Kenric            10 Oceanside             35-05.50  -0.2 
 25 Yang, Bryan               10 Mt Carmel             33-04.25   2.0 
 26 Harris, Jonah             10 Oceanside             33-01.00   0.7 
 -- Merritt, Naszir            9 Oceanside                   ND   NWI 
 -- Nelson, Tyler             12 Westview                    ND   NWI 
 -- Shabsin, Daniel           10 Mt Carmel                   ND   NWI 
 
Boys Shot Put Varsity
================================================================
      Record: R 54-04.50  3/7/2015    Charles Lenford, Oceanside               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Lenford, Charles          11 Oceanside             54-04.50R 
  2 DeMarco, Joey             12 Torrey Pines          49-10.00  
  3 Lecakes-Jones, Devin      11 Rancho Berna          49-04.50  
  4 Blase, Beau               12 Torrey Pines          46-00.75  
  5 Miller, Tanner            11 El Camino             45-00.50  
  6 Wahl, Brian               12 Torrey Pines          44-05.50  
  7 Kitten, Jacob             11 Santana               42-02.00  
  8 Rowe, Trey                11 Westview              40-00.75  
  9 Lo Medico, Paolo          12 Carlsbad              39-10.00  
  9 Althaus, Tanner           12 West Hills            39-10.00  
 11 Arellano, Alejandro       11 Rancho Berna          39-03.50  
 12 Parish, David             12 Mt Carmel             39-02.75  
 13 Holsapple, Connor         12 Scripps Ranc          39-01.00  
 14 Harbison, Robert          11 Westview              37-11.75  
 15 Sommers, Anthony          11 San Dieguito          37-05.50  
 16 Smith, Duncan             11 Rancho Berna          36-08.50  
 17 Cornillez, Matt           11 Serra                 36-07.75  
 18 Bishop, Andre             12 Pacific               36-06.50  
 19 Vargo, Adam               10 Santana               36-04.75  
 20 Salazar, Dominick         10 El Capitan            36-03.00  
 21 Leo, Anthony              12 Santana               35-09.50  
 22 Navarro, Jaime             9 Great Oak             35-05.25  
 23 Sebald, Alexei            12 La Jolla              35-03.25  
 24 Brown, Dylan              10 Santana               35-00.00  
 25 Landress, Garrett         12 Scripps Ranc          34-10.00  
 26 Brown, Zavier             11 Oceanside             33-10.50  
 27 Hanson, Jake              12 Westview              33-05.50  
 28 Reed, Chase               12 El Capitan            32-03.00  
 29 Weaver, Zach              10 West Hills            31-10.00  
 30 McIntosh, Julian           9 Great Oak             31-09.00  
 31 Poutoa, Izaiah            11 La Jolla Cou          31-04.50  
 32 Hobrock, Michael          10 Cathedral Ca          31-02.00  
 32 Chestnut, John            10 Great Oak             31-02.00  
 34 Phan, Kevin               11 Serra                 30-05.75  
 35 Salazar, Edgar            12 Pacific               30-00.75  
 36 Badillo, Pablo            12 Pacific               29-11.50  
 37 Rodriguez, Edgar          12 Pacific               29-08.50  
 38 Nguyen, Jimmy              9 Serra                 28-11.25  
 39 Go, Radway                11 Mt Carmel             28-10.00  
 40 Johnnies, Daitrell        10 Serra                 28-07.00  
 41 Lenhart, Brendan          11 Great Oak             28-00.00  
 42 Slaton, Marcus            12 Westview              27-09.25  
 43 Rowan, Braden             12 Cathedral Ca          27-00.50  
 44 Pagaduan, Jeremy          11 Mt Carmel             26-11.50  
 45 Lam, Ryan                 10 Serra                 26-09.75  
 46 Ramos, Juan                - Pacific               26-07.50  
 47 Freim, John               11 Cathedral Ca          25-05.75  
 48 Eltaeb, Peter             11 La Jolla Cou          25-04.00  
 49 Garza, Giovanni           12 Pacific               24-09.50  
 50 Hernandez, Oscar           - Pacific               22-04.00  
 51 Fayman, Flynn              - La Jolla Cou          21-07.00  
 52 Kennedy, Kedavion         10 Great Oak              2-03.00  
 
Boys Discus Throw Varsity
================================================================
      Record: R 163-03  3/7/2015    Charles Lenford, Oceanside                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Lenford, Charles          11 Oceanside               163-03R 
  2 Miller, Tanner            11 El Camino               144-00  
  3 Althaus, Tanner           12 West Hills           136-04.50  
  4 Hundley, Myles            12 Torrey Pines            127-06  
  5 Kitten, Jacob             11 Santana                 125-10  
  6 Lecakes-Jones, Devin      11 Rancho Berna            124-11  
  7 Brown, Cameron            12 Westview             122-06.50  
  8 Sommers, Anthony          11 San Dieguito         119-05.50  
  9 Holsapple, Connor         12 Scripps Ranc         119-03.50  
 10 Sebald, Alexei            12 La Jolla                113-06  
 11 Parish, David             12 Mt Carmel               111-05  
 12 Vargo, Adam               10 Santana                 108-04  
 13 Nagy, Chris               11 Westview                107-07  
 14 Arellano, Alejandro       11 Rancho Berna            105-00  
 15 Cornillez, Matt           11 Serra                104-06.50  
 16 Harbison, Robert          11 Westview                102-09  
 17 Bishop, Andre             12 Pacific                 102-08  
 18 Lynch, Nathan             12 West Hills              102-06  
 19 Brown, Zavier             11 Oceanside                98-01  
 20 Smith, Duncan             11 Rancho Berna          97-01.50  
 21 Gannon, Cary              10 Julian High              97-01  
 22 Henselmeier, Devan        10 Santana               96-00.50  
 23 Myung, David              11 Westview              95-04.50  
 24 Weaver, Zach              10 West Hills            94-10.50  
 25 Coffman, Greg             12 La Jolla Cou          94-07.50  
 26 Amargo, Andrew            10 Great Oak                93-04  
 27 Salazar, Edgar            12 Pacific                  92-06  
 28 Gould, Harrison            9 Great Oak                92-04  
 29 Brown, Dylan              10 Santana               87-01.50  
 30 Nguyen, Jimmy              9 Serra                 84-05.50  
 31 Ahmed, Rayed              12 Carlsbad                 84-00  
 32 Pagaduan, Jeremy          11 Mt Carmel             82-11.50  
 33 Phan, Kevin               11 Serra                    81-10  
 34 Salazar, Dominick         10 El Capitan               81-02  
 35 Jerabek, Dakota           12 West Hills               79-10  
 36 Lo Medico, Paolo          12 Carlsbad              79-06.50  
 37 Rodriguez, Edgar          12 Pacific                  77-00  
 38 Johnnies, Daitrell        10 Serra                    76-06  
 39 Rowan, Braden             12 Cathedral Ca          76-00.50  
 40 Reed, Chase               12 El Capitan               75-05  
 41 Lam, Ryan                 10 Serra                 75-03.50  
 42 Hernandez, Angel           - Pacific                  70-03  
 43 Go, Radway                11 Mt Carmel                69-11  
 44 Lenhart, Brendan          11 Great Oak                69-07  
 45 Poutoa, Izaiah            11 La Jolla Cou             68-02  
 46 Shepherd, Jeremy          10 Great Oak                65-09  
 47 Parker, Noah               9 Great Oak             63-08.50  
 48 Sterner, Scott            10 Santana               61-03.50  
 49 Freim, John               11 Cathedral Ca             60-03  
 50 Garza, Giovanni           12 Pacific                  53-10  
 51 Fayman, Flynn              - La Jolla Cou          52-09.50  
 52 Hobrock, Michael          10 Cathedral Ca           7-03.50  
 
Boys 800 Meter Run Frosh
================================================================
      Record: R 2:06.22  3/7/2015    Iman Khadir, Great Oak                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Khadir, Iman               9 Great Oak              2:06.22R 
  2 Boone, Samuel              9 Mt Carmel              2:06.27  
  3 Hoover, Mitchell           9 Westview               2:07.85  
  4 Ippolito, Max              9 La Jolla               2:10.19  
  5 Mitchell, Christian        9 Sage Creek             2:11.06  
  6 Dawson, Gavin              9 Scripps Ranc           2:11.49  
  7 Higareda, Antonio          9 El Capitan             2:13.07  
  8 Gurule, Eziquiel           9 California (           2:15.86  
  9 Serrano, Jose              9 Oceanside              2:20.89  
 10 Hatashita, Anthony         9 Point Loma             2:28.12  
 11 Alvarez, Jared             9 West Hills             2:28.41  
 12 Ramirez, Miguel            9 Rock Academy           2:30.01  
 13 Padilla, Hector            9 Pacific                2:31.57  
 14 Poche', Cameron            9 Santana                2:40.22  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run Frosh
================================================================
      Record: R 4:29.61  3/8/2014    Solomon Fountain, Great Oak               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Korby, Gavin               9 Great Oak              4:40.24  
  2 Benitez, Anthony           9 Serra                  4:45.48  
  3 Ippolito, Max              9 La Jolla               4:49.99  
  4 Brana, Bobby               9 Scripps Ranc           4:52.87  
  5 Mitchell, Christian        9 Sage Creek             4:59.43  
  6 Veletta, Vincent           9 Santana                5:02.05  
  7 Serrano, Jose              9 Oceanside              5:02.38  
  8 Fonseca, Matthew           9 California (           5:02.73  
  9 McMahon, Kane              9 Westview               5:07.49  
 10 Lamprecht, Ethan           9 Bonita Vista           5:10.85  
 11 Scaglione, Mitchell        9 Carlsbad               5:13.07  
 12 Moreno, Jose               9 West Hills             5:23.75  
 13 Roberts, Joey              9 Rancho Berna           5:24.74  
 14 Resendiz, Jose             9 Point Loma             5:27.51  
 15 Padilla, Hector            9 Pacific                5:32.25  
 16 Higgins, Max               9 Rock Academy           6:40.38